2017

1. PALMEIRAS; 2. Rijeka; 3. Inter; 4.Grasshopper; 5. Team Ticino; 6. Brøndby; 7. Darou Salam; 8. Honved Budapest

2016

1. PALMEIRAS; 2. Krasnodar; 3. Team Ticino; 4.Slavia Praga; 5. Sion; 6. Darou Salam; 7. Torino; 8. Midtjylland

2015

1. MIDTJYLLAND; 2. Atletico Madrid; 3. Inter; 4. Team Ticino; 5. Slavia Praga; 6. Tottenham; 7. Tijuana Xolos; 8. Lokomotiv Mosca

2014

1. INTER; 2. Team Ticino; 3. Midtyjlland; 4. Basilea; 5. Nizza; 6. Toyama Daiichi; 7. Rijeka; 8. Metalurg Skopje

2013

1. BASILEA; 2. Atletico Madrid; 3. Boca Juniors; 4. Hajduk Spalato; 5. Desportivo Brasil; 6. Genoa; 7. AYSA Harare; 8. Team Ticino

2012

1. BOCA JUNIORS; 2. Basilea; 3. Corinthians; 4. Nordsjaelland; 5. Team Ticino; 6. Queens Park Rangers; 7. Giappone; 8. Spartak Mosca

2011

1. BOCA JUNIORS; 2. Team Ticino; 3. Basilea; 4. Sampdoria; 5. Vélez Sarsfield; 6. Feyenoord; 7. Benfica; 8. Tottenham

2010

1. TEAM TICINO; 2. Sporting Lisbona; 3. Sparta Praga; 4. Gremio; 5. Basilea; 6. Fulham; 7. Giappone; 8. Dinamo Zagabria

2009

1. TOTTENHAM; 2. Sporting Lisbona; 3. FC Barcelona; 4. Guaranì; 5. Basilea; 6. Team Ticino; 7. Twente Enschede; 8. Dinamo Bucarest

2008

1. SPORTING LISBONA; 2. Basilea; 3. Team Ticino; 4. Giappone; 5. Valencia; 6. Zurigo; 7. Figueirense; 8. Roma

2007

1. PALMEIRAS; 2. Team Ticino; 3. Basilea; 4. FC Barcelona; 5. Aris Salonnico; 6. Tottenham Hotspur; 7. Borussia Mönchengladbach; 8. Santa Cruz Breakers

2006

1. GIAPPONE; 2. Basilea; 3. Deportivo la Coruna; 4. Stella Rossa Belgrado; 5. Cremonese; 6. Porto; 7. Sampdoria; 8. Bellinzona

2005

1 PORTO; 2 River Plate; 3 San Paolo; 4 Bellinzona; 5 Lugano; 6 FC Barcelona; 7 Ajax; 8 Palermo

2004

1. RIVER PLATE 2. Giappone 3. Cruzeiro 4. Benfica 5. Bellinzona 6. Basilea 7. Lecce 8. Werder Brema

2003

1. RIVER PLATE 2. Reggina 3. Lugano 4. Paris St. Germain 5. Senegal 6. Bellinzona 7. Manchester United 8. Como

2002

1. PARIS ST-GERMAIN 2. Inter 3. Giappone 4. Lugano 5. Boavista 6. Boca Juniors 7. Bellinzona 8. Torino

2001

1. BOCA JUNIORS 2. Santos 3. Lugano 4. Valencia 5. Feyenord 6. Galatasaray 7. Bellinzona 8. Atalanta

2000

1. BOCA JUNIORS 2. FC Barcellona 3. Vitoria Bahia 4. Leeds United 5. Bayern Monaco 6. Parma 7. Naz. Giappone 8. Bellinzona

1999

1. COMERCIAL (BRA) 2. Lugano 3. Juventus 4. Bellinzona 5. Inter 6. Galatasaray 7. Nancy 8. Sel. USA

1998

1. GALATASARAY 2. Barcellona 3. Naz. Giappone 4. Lugano 5. Croazia 6. Udinese, 7. Olympique Marsiglia 8. Bellinzona

1997

1. CROAZIA 2. Benfica 3. Parma 4. Lugano 5. Atletico Madrid 6. Fiorentina, 7. Bayern Monaco 8. Bellinzona

1996

1. SEL. GIAPPONE 2. Atletico Madrid 3. Benfica 4. Bellinzona 5. Inter 6. Roma, 7. Nottingham Forest 8. Lugano

1995

1. MANCHESTER UNITED 2. Lugano 3. Napoli 4. Barcellona 5. Benfica 6. Eindhoven, 7. Bellinzona 8. Lugano

1994

1. BARCELLONA 2. Manchester United 3. Porto 4. Sampdoria 5. Inter 6. Juventus, 7. Selezione Giappone 8. Bellinzona

1993

1. PORTO 2. Nancy 3. Parma 4. Aston Villa 5. Sereing 6. Fiorentina 7. Lugano 8. Bellinzona

1992

1. NANCY 2. Aston Villa 3. Selezione Giappone 4. Bellinzona 5. Atalanta 6. Milan, 7. Slavia Praga 8. Feyenord

1991

1. TOTTENHAM 2. Bellinzona 3. Milan 4. Svizzera 5. Belenenses 6. Sparta Praga, 7. Tunisia 8. Brondby

1990

1. SEL.NAZ. SVIZZERA 2. Sel. Giappone 3. Inter 4. Milan 5. Ajax 6. Liverpool 7. Bellinzona, 8. Clun UNI Messico

1989

1. INTER 2. Milan 3. Ungheria 4. New Castle United 5. PSV Eindhoven 6. Standard Liegi, 7. Bellinzona 8. Lugano

1988

1. INTER 2. Celtic Glasgow 3. Sel.Giappone 4. Keiserslautern 5. Spartak Hradec 6. Napoli, 7. Bellinzona 8. Atletico Madrid

1987

1. INTER 2. Roma 3. Israele 4. Porto 5. Arsenal 6. Ajax 7. N.Xamax 8. Bellinzona

1986

1. INTER 2. Ajax 3. Sparta Praga 4. Dinamo Mosca 5. Ipswich Town 6. Napoli 7. Bellinzona, 8. Bruges

1985

1. ROMA 2. Tunisia 3. Napoli 4. Liverpool 5. Corea 6. Lugano 7. Stoccarda 8. Bellinzona

1984

1. MILAN 2. Ajax 3. Tottenham 4. Udinese 5. Sparta Praga 6. Sturm Graz, 7. Selezione Giappone 8. Bellinzona

1983

1. SPARTA PRAGA 2. Udinese 3. Tottenham 4. Colonia 5. Sturm Graz 6. Roda Kerkrade, 7. Rijeka 8. Bellinzona

1982

1. SPARTA PRAGA 2. Udinese 3. Bellinzona 4. Roma 5. Leeds United 6. Stoccarda, 7. Selezione Giappone 8. Vojvodina

1981

1. LEEDS UNITED 2. Napoli 3. Fiorentina 4. Selezione USA 5. Nürberg 6. Selezione Svizzera, 7. AS Monaco 8. Bellinzona

1980

1. NORIMBERGA 2. Fiorentina 3. Valencia 4. Tottenham 5. Selezione Giappone 6. Inter, 7. Bellinzona 8. Rijeka

1979

1. INTER 2. Nazionale USA 3. Atalanta 4. Derby Country 5. Banik Ostrava 6. Selezione Giappone, 7. Eindhoven 8. Bellinzona

1978

1. NAZIONALE USA 2. Sel. Tunisina 3. Wolverhampton 4. Bellinzona 5. Genoa 6. Zagabria, 7. Borussia Mönchen 8. Levsky Sofia

1977

1. LEWSKY SOFIA 2. Servette 3. Juventus 4. Lazio 5. Rijeka 6. Bellinzona, 7. Boldklubben Kopenhagen 8. Fortuna Düsseldorf

1976

1. WOLVERHAMPTON 2. Rijeka 3. Roma 4. Servette 5. Bayern 6. Ferencvaros 7. Bellinzona, 8. Varese

1975

1. AJAX AMSTERDAM 2. Fiorentina 3. Barcellona 4. Haiduk Spalato 5. Borussia Dortmund, 6. Ujpest Dozsa 7. Bellinzona 8. Grasshoppers

1974

1. UJPEST BUDAPEST 2. Hajduk Splalato 3. CSKA Sofia 4. Fiorentina 5. Ipswich Town, 6. Grasshoppers 7. Eintracht Francoforte 8. Bellinzona

1973

1. LEVSKY SOFIA 2. Stoccarda 3. Coventry City 4. Ujpest Budapest 5. Napoli 6. Rijeka, 7. Selezione Ticino 8. Bellinzona

1972

1. TORPEDO MOSCA 2. Inter 3. Barcellona 4. Lausanne Sport 5. Stoke City 6. Levski Sofia, 7. Bellinzona 8. Varese

1971

1. TORPEDO MOSCA 2. Inter 3. Stoke City 4. Hamburg SV 5. Levski Spartac Sofia 6. Fiorentina, 7. Mendrisiostar 8. Legia Varsavia 9. Stella Rossa Belgrado 10. Bellinzona 11. Lugano 12. Chiasso

1970

1. LEVSKY SPARTAK SOFIA 2. Fiorentina 3. Bohemians Praga 4. Chelsea 5. Dinamo Zagabria, 6. Eindhoven 7. Bellinzona 8. Lugano

1969

1. LEVSKY SPARTAK SOFIA 2. Burevestnik Mosca 3. Atalanta 4. Arsenal 5. Cagliari 6. Bellinzona, 7. Selezione Svizzera 8. Bayern

1968

1. BUREVESTNIK MOSCA 2. Sel. Svizzera Talenti 3. Juventus 4. Bologna 5. Bayern 6. Chelsea, 7. Bellinzona 8. Rijeka

1967

1. BOLOGNA 2. Chelsea 3. Milan 4. Dukla 5. Bayern 6. Honved 7. Bellinzona 8. Rapid Lugano

1966

1. INTER 2. Bayern 3. Stella Rossa Belgrado 4. Bellinzona 5. Dinamo Zagabria 6. Napoli, 7. Rijeka 8. Chiasso

1965

1. RIJEKA 2. First Vienna 3. Bayern 4. Vasas Budapest 5. Inter 6. Bologna 7. Racing Parigi, 8. Selezione Ticino

1964

1. BAYERN M. 2. Sel. Ticino 3. Roma 4. Sel. Svizzera Orient. 5. Bologna 6. Stella Rossa, 7. Sel. Vaduz 8. Bellinzona

1963

1. STELLA ROSSA 2. Inter 3. Bayern 4. Lucerna 5. Juventus 6. Ticino 7. Fiorentina 8. Bellinzona

1962

1. FIORENTINA 2. Arsenal 3. Partizan Belgrado 4. Lazio 5. Rapid Lugano 6. Bayern 7. Lugano, 8. Bellinzona 9. Chiasso 10. First Vienna 11. Locarno 12. Grasse

1961

1. BAYERN M. 2. Dinamo Zagabria 3. Lazio 4. Torino 5. Atalanta 6. Sel. Berna, 7. Bellinzona 8. Lugano

1960

1. ATALANTA 2. Torino 3. Stella Rossa 4. Bellinzona 5. Rijeka 6. Bayern 7. Racing Club, 8. Ticino 9. Etoile 10. Charleroi 12. Vallese

1959

1. STELLA ROSSA 2. Milan 3. Bayern M 4. Racing Club 5. Sel. Berna 6. Sel. Ticino, 7. Sel. Svizzera Centr. 8. Bellinzona

1958

1. MILAN 2. Selezione Ticino 3. Sel. Berna 4. Rijeka 5. Alessandria 6. Admira Vienna, 7. Racing Club 8. Bellinzona

1957

1. RACING CLUB 2. Spal Ferrara 3. Pro Patria Busto 4. Bellinzona 5. Charleroi 6. Rijeka, 7. Virtus Bolzano 8. Rapid Lugano 9. Eintracht 10. Chiasso 11. Elinkwik Utrecht 12. Blue Stars

1956

1. RIJEKA 2. Bellinzona 3. Atalanta 4. Racing Club 5. Monza 6. Admira 7. Eintracht, 8. Rapid Lugano 9. Mendrisio 10. Cantonal 11. Stade Lausanne 12. Baden

1955

1. RIJEKA 2. Torino 3. Lazio 4. Rapid Vienna 5. Racing Club 6. Chiasso 7. Charleroi, 9. Red Stars 11. Ticino Giovanile 12. Giubiasco

1954

1. ROC CHARLEROI 2. Kvarner FK 3. Racing Club 4. First Vienna 5. Locarno 6. Beogradski, 7. Deport Madrid 8. Lazio 9. Giubiasco 10. Bienne 11. Zugo 12. Bellinzona 13. Chiasso, 14. Bonldkubben Cop 15. Mendrisio 16. Bodio

1953

1. RACING CLUB PARIGI 2. SK Beogradski 3. Bologna 4. Bellinzona 5. ROC Charleroi 6. Rapid Vienna, 7. Brescia 8. Zugo 9. Sciaffusa 10. Luganesi 11. Young Fellows 12. Berna

1952

1. BOLOGNA 2. Fiorentina 3. Milan 4. Racing Club Parigi 5. Bellinzona 6. Austria Vienna 7. Lugano, 8. Cantonal 9. Eintracht Frankfurt 10. Urania 11. Young Fellows 12. San Gallo

1951

1. AUSTRIA VIENNA 2. Milan 3. Pro Patria Busto 4. Young Boys 5. Lugano 6. Young Fellows, 7. Bellinzona 8. Racing Club Parigi 9. VRF Pforzheim 10. Lucerna 11. Friborgo 12. Délémont

1950

1. PRO PATRIA BUSTO 2. Racing Club Parigi 3. Austria Vienna 4. Como 5. Inter Milano 6. Bellinzona, 7. Grasshoppers 8. Zugo 9. Saarbrecken 10. Lucerna 11. Yverdon 12. Chaux-de-Fonds

1949

1. INTERNAZIONALE MILANO 2. Racing Parigi 3. Admira Wien 4. Carlin Boys San Remo, 5. Hal FC Milano 6. FC Wien 7. FC Zurigo 8. Grasshoppers 9. Bellinzona 10. Old Boys Basilea, 11. Biasca 12. SC Zugo

1948

1. BELLINZONA 2. Cantonal 3. Grasshoppers 4. Young Fellows 5. Zugo 6. Mendrisio 7. Locarno, 8. Binningen 9. Old Boys Basilea 10. Winterthur 11. Rorschach 12. Délémont

1947

1. BELLINZONA 2. Como 3. Army Cadet Force 4. Young Fellows 5. Zugo 6. Grasshoppers, 7. Basilea 8. Aarau 9. Lugano 10. Stade Marsiglia 11. Lucerna 12. Chiasso 13. Pro Daro 14. Thun, 15. Helvetia Berna 16. International 17. Mendrisio 18. Winterthur 19. Blue Stars 20. Bari

1946

1. INTERNAZIONALE MILANO 2. Bellinzona 3. Lugano 4. Pro Daro 5. Grasshoppers 6. Locarno, 7. Blue Stars 8. Sciaffusa 9. International 10. Cantonale 11. Lausanne Sport 12. Red Stars

1945

1. BELLINZONA 2. Grasshoppers 3. Lugano 4. Cantonal 5. Basilea 6. Chiasso 7. Locarno, 8. La Chaux-de-Fonds 9. Zugo 10. Forward Morges 11. Hönng 12. Giubiasco

1944

1. INT.GINEVRA 2. Cantonale 3. Sciaffusa 4. Bellinzona 5. Locarno 6. Giubiasco 7. Hnng, 8. Forward Morges 9. Zugo

1943

1. CANTONAL 2. Grasshoppers 3. Bellinzona 4. International 5. Lugano 6. Sciaffusa 7. Töss, 8. Derendingen 9. Cocordia Yverdon 10. Zugo 11. Rheinfelden 12. Red Star

1942

1. BELLINZONA 2. Cantonal 3. International 4. Zugo 5. Sciaffusa – Concordia Yverdon 7. Brühl, 8. Red Star 9. Olten

1941

1. BELLINZONA 2. Young Boys 3. Lucerna 4. Young Fellows 5 Maria Hilf (SZ) 6. Lugano